載入中...請稍候...

Wheatgerm Oil 小麥胚芽油 (Triticum Vulgare)

價格:
$108.00
自訂編碼:
PBA019
重量:
0.00 LBS
運費:
結帳時計算
Size:
數量:
Bookmark and Share


產品介紹

小麥胚芽油  

Wheatgerm Oil - Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Germ Oil

Wheatgerm carrier oil is the cold pressed oil of triticum vulgare. Wheatgerm is a viscous dark orange oil with a distinctive odour. It has many uses in aromatherapy from skin care to after-sports massage.  Wheatgerm oil originates from EU/USA. Wheatgerm carrier oil is an extremely valuable source of vitamin E (190mg per 100gm) and essential fatty acids. Because of its vitamin E content it is a natural antioxidant and is well protected from the elements that usually break down vegetable oils, such as light and heat

厚身油

適合乾性及受損皮膚;含豐富維他命 E;增強皮膚彈性及緊緻皮膚


在類別中尋找相似的產品


貨幣兌換

請選擇適用於您的貨幣

Hong Kong HKD
United States USD

新增至喜愛產品列表

按以下按鈕新增 Wheatgerm Oil 小麥胚芽油 (Triticum Vulgare) 到喜愛產品列表

最近瀏覽...




網上商店 網頁設計EC Shop City 網頁設計公司 提供。│ Copyright 2018 Sense Aroma Care Limited. 網站地圖 |